Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Sep 21, 2019
Time Event Location Details
9:00am Cross Country: Varsity Invitational Wahluke vs. Steilacoom @ Fort Steilacoom Park 
9:00am Cross Country: 7/8 Invitational Wahluke vs. Steilacoom @ Fort Steilacoom Park 
9:00am Volleyball: JV Game Cascade (Leavenworth) vs. Connell @ Connell HS 
9:00am Volleyball: Varsity Match Kiona Benton vs. Chelan @ Connell HS 
9:00am Volleyball: JV Tournament College Place vs. Prosser @ Prosser High School 
9:00am Volleyball: C Tournament College Place vs. Prosser @ Prosser High School 
9:00am Volleyball: C Tournament Ephrata, Othello vs. Warden @ Warden HS 
9:00am Volleyball: JV Tournament Ephrata, Royal vs. Warden @ Warden HS 
9:00am Volleyball: C Tournament Royal vs. Warden @ Warden HS 
10:00am Volleyball: Varsity Game Cascade (Leavenworth) vs. Connell @ Connell HS 
10:00am Volleyball: JV Match Kiona Benton vs. Chelan @ Connell HS 
10:30am Cross Country: Varsity Invitational Zillah vs. Highland @ Apple Ridge Cross Country Course 
11:00am Cross Country: Varsity Invitational Highland @ Apple Ridge Cross Country Course 
11:00am Cross Country: Varsity Invitational Naches Valley vs. Highland @ Apple Ridge Cross Country Course 
11:00am Cross Country: 7/8 Invitational Connell vs. Highland @ Apple Ridge Cross Country Course 
11:00am Cross Country: Varsity Invitational Eastmont, Ephrata, Othello, Pasco, Selah, Toppenish, Connell, Granger, Kiona Benton, La Salle vs. Highland @ Apple Ridge Cross Country Course 
11:00am Cross Country: 7/8 Invitational Naches Valley vs. Highland @ Apple Ridge Cross Country Course 
11:00am Cross Country: Varsity Invitational Royal vs. Highland @ Apple Ridge Cross Country Course 
11:00am Cross Country: Varsity Invitational Goldendale vs. Highland @ Apple Ridge Cross Country Course 
11:00am Soccer:Girls JV Match Othello vs. Connell @ Connell HS 
11:00am Volleyball: JV Game Chelan vs. Connell @ Connell HS 
11:00am Volleyball: Varsity Match Kiona Benton vs. Cascade (Leavenworth) @ Connell HS 
11:00am  Volleyball: Varsity Game  (Rescheduled to 09-30-19) Wahluke vs. Wapato @ Wapato HS 
12:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Wahluke vs. Quincy @ Quincy High School 
12:00pm Volleyball: Varsity Game Chelan vs. Connell @ Connell HS 
12:00pm Volleyball: JV Match Kiona Benton vs. Cascade (Leavenworth) @ Connell HS 
1:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Match Goldendale vs. Cle Elum-Roslyn @ Cle Elum-Roslyn HS 
1:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Match Othello vs. Connell @ Connell HS 
Non-League Game
1:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Match Toppenish vs. Granger @ Granger HS 
1:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Match Overlake vs. La Salle @ Marquette Stadium, 5400 West Chestnut, Yakima, WA 98908 
1:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Naches Valley vs. Omak @ Omak High School 
1:00pm Volleyball: JV Match Goldendale vs. Cle Elum-Roslyn @ Cle Elum-Roslyn HS 
2:00pm Volleyball: Varsity Match Goldendale vs. Cle Elum-Roslyn @ Cle Elum-Roslyn HS 
6:30pm  Volleyball: Varsity Match  (Rescheduled to 10-07-19) Prosser vs. Granger @ Granger HS 

     


      View:   
September  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here