Royal

Royal

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
    10:00am
    @Suntides Golf Course
    10:00am
    @Suntides Golf Course
    Girls only
  • 2
    3:30pm
    @Royal HS
    TENNIS COURTS

    3:30pm
    @Royal HS
    TENNIS COURTS

    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @McFarland Junior High
    4:00pm
    @McFarland Junior High
    4:00pm
    @Wahluke JH
    JH Soccer Field

    4:00pm
    @McFarland Junior High
    4:00pm
    @McFarland Junior High
    4:00pm
    @Connell HS
    Football/Track Stadium

    5:15pm
    @Wahluke JH
    JH Soccer Field

  • 3
    3:00pm
    @College Place HS
    CPHS Softball Field

    CPHS Senior Recognition Prior to Game #1
    3:00pm
    (Changed)
    @College Place HS
    Davis Elementary Softball Field

    3:30pm
    @Royal HS
    DAVID NIELSEN STADIUM

    Ron Vanderholm Invitational
    3:30pm
    @Royal HS
    DAVID NIELSEN STADIUM

    Ron Vanderholm Invitational
    5:00pm
    @College Place HS
    CPHS Softball Field

    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @College Place HS
    Davis Elementary Softball Field

  • 4
    10:00am
    @Wenatchee WA
    Boys only
    10:00am
    @Royal HS
    DAVID NIELSEN STADIUM

    Versus Granger or Naches Valley
  • 12
  • 13
    1:00pm
    @Connell HS
    Tennis Courts

    1:00pm
    @Connell HS
    Tennis Courts

  • 14
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @River View
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @River View
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @River View
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @River View
    4:00pm
    @Ki-Be HS
    4:30pm
    @Lakeside Middle School
    5:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    5:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
  • 15
    9:00am
    @Prospector Golf Course
    BOYS/GIRLS DISTRICT TOURNAMENT
    5:00pm
    @Naches Valley HS
    Pole Vault only
    5:00pm
    @Naches Valley HS
    District Pole Vault only.
  • 16
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Warden HS
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Warden HS
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Warden HS
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Warden HS
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @West Valley High School
  • 17
    1:00pm
    @Connell HS
    Tennis Courts

    1:00pm
    @Connell HS
    3:30pm
    @Cle Elum-Roslyn HS
    Field Events start at 3:30 Running Events start at 4:30
    3:30pm
    @Cle Elum-Roslyn HS
    Field Events start at 3:30 Running Events start at 4:30
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Warden HS
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Warden HS
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Warden HS
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Warden HS
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Warden HS
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Warden HS
  • 18
    10:00am
    @Larson Ballfield, Moses Lake
    10:00am
    @Connell HS
    Tennis Courts

    10:00am
    @Connell HS
    11:30am
    @Connell HS
    TBA- District Championships @ Connell HS
    4:00pm
    @Larson Ballfield, Moses Lake
    4:00pm
    @Connell HS
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
    TBD
    Girls @ Tumwater Valley Golf Course Boys @ Olympia Country and Golf Club Bus leaves @ 7:30 am Monday
  • 22
    TBD
    Girls @ Tumwater Golf Course Boys @ Olympia Country & Golf Club
  • 23
    TBD
    @Eastern Washington University, Cheney
    Bus departure 2:00 pm on Wednesday.
    TBD
    @Eastern Washington University, Cheney
    Bus departure 2:00 pm on Wednesday.
  • 24
    TBD
    @TBA
    TBD
    Yakima Tennis Club
    TBD
    Yakima Tennis Club. Bus departure 2:00 pm on Thursday.
    TBD
    @Eastern Washington University, Cheney
    TBD
    @Eastern Washington University, Cheney
    12:00pm
    Columbia Playfield Richland. Bus departure 2:00 pm on Thursday.
    1:00pm
    @Yakima Sundome
  • 25
    TBD
    @TBA
    TBD
    @TBA
    TBD
    Columbia Playfield Richland
    TBD
    Yakima Tennis Club
    TBD
    Yakima Tennis Club
    TBD
    @Eastern Washington University, Cheney
    TBD
    @Eastern Washington University, Cheney
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1