Royal
1

Thursday, May 16, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmBaseball: 7th Game  

(Rescheduled to 05-17-19)

vs. Warden
 @ Warden HSlocation
4:00pmBaseball: 8th GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:15pm
Dismissal:  2:00pm
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 05-17-19)

vs. Warden
 @ Warden HSlocation
4:00pmSoftball: 7th GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:15pm
Dismissal:  2:00pm
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 05-17-19)

vs. Warden
 @ Warden HSlocation
4:00pmSoftball: 8th GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:15pm
Dismissal:  2:00pm
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 05-17-19)

vs. Warden
 @ Warden HSlocation
4:00pmSoftball: Varsity DistrictsBus Info

Leaves:       1:00pm
Dismissal:  12:45pm
Return:       --

 

(Location Changed)

vs. Naches Valley
Friday, May 17, 2019
TimeEventDetails
1:00pmTennis: Girls Varsity DistrictsBus Info

Leaves:       10:00am
Dismissal:  9:45am
Return:       --

vs. Cle Elum-Roslyn, College Place, Columbia (Burbank), Connell, Goldendale, Granger, Highland, Kiona Benton, La Salle, Naches Valley, Wahluke, White Swan, Zillah
 @ Connell HSlocation
1:00pmTennis: Boys Varsity DistrictsBus Info

Leaves:       10:00am
Dismissal:  9:45am
Return:       --

vs. Cle Elum-Roslyn, College Place, Columbia (Burbank), Connell, Goldendale, Granger, Highland, Kiona Benton, La Salle, Naches Valley, Wahluke, White Swan, Zillah
 @ Connell HSlocation
3:30pmTrack: Girls Varsity DistrictsBus Info

Leaves:       12:00pm
Dismissal:  11:45am
Return:       --

vs. Cle Elum-Roslyn, College Place, Connell, Goldendale, Granger, Highland, Kiona Benton, La Salle, Naches Valley, River View, Wahluke, Zillah
 @ Cle Elum-Roslyn HSlocation

Field Events start at 3:30 Running Events start at 4:30

Field Events start at 3:30 Running Events start at 4:30

3:30pmTrack: Boys Varsity DistrictsBus Info

Leaves:       12:00pm
Dismissal:  11:45am
Return:       --

vs. Cle Elum-Roslyn, College Place, Connell, Goldendale, Granger, Highland, Kiona Benton, La Salle, Naches Valley, River View, Wahluke, Zillah
 @ Cle Elum-Roslyn HSlocation

Field Events start at 3:30 Running Events start at 4:30

Field Events start at 3:30 Running Events start at 4:30

4:00pmBaseball: 7th Game  

(Cancelled)

vs. Warden
 @ Warden HSlocation
4:00pmBaseball: 8th GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:15pm
Dismissal:  2:00pm
Return:       --

 

(Date Changed to 05-17-19)

vs. Warden
 @ Warden HSlocation
4:00pmBaseball: 8th GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:15pm
Dismissal:  2:00pm
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 05-17-19)

vs. Warden
 @ Warden HSlocation
4:00pmBaseball: 8th GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:15pm
Dismissal:  2:00pm
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled from 05-17-19)

vs. Warden
 @ Warden HSlocation
4:00pmSoftball: 7th GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:15pm
Dismissal:  2:00pm
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled from 05-16-19)

vs. Warden
 @ Warden HSlocation
4:00pmSoftball: 8th GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:15pm
Dismissal:  2:00pm
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled from 05-16-19)

vs. Warden
 @ Warden HSlocation
Saturday, May 18, 2019
TimeEventDetails
10:00amBaseball: Varsity RegionalsBus Info

Leaves:       7:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Freeman
10:00amTennis: Girls Varsity DistrictsBus Info

Leaves:       7:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Cle Elum-Roslyn, College Place, Columbia (Burbank), Connell, Goldendale, Granger, Highland, Kiona Benton, La Salle, Naches Valley, Wahluke, White Swan, Zillah
 @ Connell HSlocation
10:00amTennis: Boys Varsity DistrictsBus Info

Leaves:       7:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Cle Elum-Roslyn, College Place, Columbia (Burbank), Connell, Goldendale, Granger, Highland, Kiona Benton, La Salle, Naches Valley, Wahluke, White Swan, Zillah
 @ Connell HSlocation
11:30amSoftball: Varsity DistrictsBus Info

Leaves:       9:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. College Place
 @ Connell HSlocation

TBA- District Championships @ Connell HS

TBA- District Championships @ Connell HS

4:00pmBaseball: Varsity Regionalsvs. TBA
4:00pmSoftball: Varsity Districtsvs. Warden
 @ Connell HSlocation
Sunday, May 19, 2019
Monday, May 20, 2019
Tuesday, May 21, 2019
TimeEventDetails
TBDGolf: Varsity Statevs.

Girls @ Tumwater Valley Golf Course Boys @ Olympia Country and Golf Club Bus leaves @ 7:30 am Monday

Girls @ Tumwater Valley Golf Course Boys @ Olympia Country and Golf Club Bus leaves @ 7:30 am Monday

Wednesday, May 22, 2019
TimeEventDetails
TBDGolf: Varsity Statevs.

Girls @ Tumwater Golf Course Boys @ Olympia Country & Golf Club

Girls @ Tumwater Golf Course Boys @ Olympia Country & Golf Club