College Place

College Place

Saturday, December 14, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmBasketball: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:15pm
Return:       --

vs. Columbia (Burbank)
 @ Columbia (Burbank) HSlocation
4:30pmBasketball: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:15pm
Return:       --

vs. Columbia (Burbank)
 @ Columbia (Burbank) HSlocation
6:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:15pm
Return:       --

vs. Columbia (Burbank)
 @ Columbia (Burbank) HSlocation
6:00pmBasketball: Boys C GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:15pm
Return:       --

vs. Columbia (Burbank)
 @ Columbia (Burbank) HSlocation
7:30pmBasketball: Girls C GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:15pm
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Columbia (Burbank)
 @ Columbia (Burbank) HSlocation
7:30pmBasketball: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:15pm
Return:       --

vs. Columbia (Burbank)
 @ Columbia (Burbank) HSlocation
Sunday, December 15, 2019
Monday, December 16, 2019
Tuesday, December 17, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmBasketball: Girls C GameBus Info

Leaves:       1:00pm
Dismissal:  12:45pm
Return:       --

vs. Ephrata
 @ Ephrata High Schoollocation
4:30pmBasketball: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       1:00pm
Dismissal:  12:45pm
Return:       --

vs. Ephrata
 @ Ephrata High Schoollocation
6:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       1:00pm
Dismissal:  12:45pm
Return:       --

vs. Ephrata
 @ Ephrata High Schoollocation

JV and C Girls at 4:30 PM

JV and C Girls at 4:30 PM

Wednesday, December 18, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmBasketball: Boys 7/8 GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:15pm
Dismissal:  2:00pm
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

John Sager Middle vs. River View
 @ River View HSlocation
4:00pmBasketball: Boys 7/8 GameSunridge Middle vs. John Sager Middle

C- Team Only

C- Team Only

4:00pmBasketball: Boys 7th GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:15pm
Dismissal:  2:00pm
Return:       --

John Sager Middle vs. River View
 @ River View HSlocation
5:00pmBasketball: Boys 8th GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:15pm
Dismissal:  2:00pm
Return:       --

John Sager Middle vs. River View
 @ River View HSlocation
6:00pmBasketball: Girls C GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:30pm
Dismissal:  4:15pm
Return:       --

vs. Prescott
 @ Prescott High Schoollocation
Thursday, December 19, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmBasketball: Boys 7/8 GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:00pm
Dismissal:  1:45pm
Return:       --

John Sager Middle vs. Olds Junior High
 @ Olds JHlocation
4:00pmBasketball: Boys 7th GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:00pm
Dismissal:  1:45pm
Return:       --

John Sager Middle vs. Olds Junior High
 @ Olds JHlocation
4:30pmBasketball: Boys C GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:30pm
Dismissal:  3:15pm
Return:       --

vs. Walla Walla Valley Academy
5:00pmBasketball: Boys 8th GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:00pm
Dismissal:  1:45pm
Return:       --

John Sager Middle vs. Olds Junior High
 @ Olds JHlocation
6:00pmBasketball: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       5:00pm
Dismissal:  4:45pm
Return:       --

vs. Walla Walla Valley Academy
6:00pmWrestling: Boys Varsity Double DualBus Info

Leaves:       2:00pm
Dismissal:  1:45pm
Return:       --

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @ Royal HSlocation

Connell/Warden vs. Royal/River View/College Place

Connell/Warden vs. Royal/River View/College Place

7:30pmBasketball: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       5:00pm
Dismissal:  4:45pm
Return:       --

vs. Walla Walla Valley Academy
Friday, December 20, 2019