Connell
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
    4:00pm
    @Connell HS

    Tennis Courts

    4:00pm
    @Connell HS

    Tennis Courts

  • 2
    3:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Connell HS

    Noble Fields

    3:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Connell HS

    Noble Fields

    3:30pm
    @Columbia (Burbank) HS
    3:30pm
    @Columbia (Burbank) HS
    4:00pm
    4:00pm
    @Columbia (Burbank)
    4:00pm
    @Olds JH
    4:00pm
    @Columbia (Burbank)
    4:00pm
    @Columbia (Burbank)
    4:00pm
    @Connell HS

    Football/Track Stadium

    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Connell HS

    Noble Fields

    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Connell HS

    Noble Fields

    5:15pm
    @Olds JH
    6:00pm
    @La Salle HS
    Game is at Marquette Stadium at 5200 W Chestnut Ave, Yakima, WA
  • 3
    3:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Chelan HS
    The games are really at Mt. Goat Fields which is at about 123 N Apple Blossom Dr, and is by Walmart there in Chelan.
    3:30pm
    @Royal HS
    Ron Vanderholm Invitational
    3:30pm
    @Royal HS
    Ron Vanderholm Invitational
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Othello HS
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Othello HS
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Chelan HS
    The games are really at Mt. Goat Fields which is at about 123 N Apple Blossom Dr, and is by Walmart there in Chelan.
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
    4:00pm
    @Connell HS

    Tennis Courts

    4:00pm
    @Connell HS

    Tennis Courts

  • 7
    TBD
    @Higher Seeded Team
    Place Holder Game for Districts/Regional/State. Higher seed is Home, thus location is TBD.
    3:00pm
    @Connell HS
    3:00pm
    @Connell HS
    3:30pm
    @Connell HS
    3:30pm
    @Connell HS
    4:00pm
    @Olds JH

    JH Baseball Fields

    McFarland C Team
    4:00pm
    @Olds JH

    Noble Fields

    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Wahluke JH
    Wahluke C
    4:00pm
    @Ki-Be MS
    4:00pm
    @Wahluke HS
    Place Holder Game for Districts/State Admission is $7 Adults and $5 Seniors and Students
    4:00pm
    @Olds JH
    4:00pm
    @Olds JH
    4:00pm
    @Othello HS
    4:45pm
    @Connell HS
    4:45pm
    @Connell HS
  • 8
    4:00pm
    @Howard Amon Park
    4:00pm
    @Howard Amon Park
  • 9
    4:00pm
    @Wahluke JH
    4:00pm
    @Wahluke JH
    4:00pm
    @Royal HS
    4:00pm
    @Naches Valley HS
    Place Holder Game for Districts/Regional/State
    4:00pm
    @Wahluke JH
    4:00pm
    @Wahluke JH
    5:15pm
    @Royal HS
  • 10
    TBD
    @Higher Seeded Team
    Place Holder Game for Districts/Regional/State. Higher seed is Home, thus location is TBD.
    3:30pm
    @Wahluke HS
    Field Events start at 3:30 Running Events start at 4:30
    3:30pm
    @Wahluke HS
    Field Events start at 3:30 Running Events start at 4:30
  • 11
    TBD
    @Connell HS

    Noble Fields

    Place Holder Game for Districts/Regional/State
    10:00am
    @Connell HS

    Tennis Courts

    10:00am
    @Connell HS

    Tennis Courts

    11:00am
    @Connell HS
    11:00am
    @Connell HS
    1:00pm
    @Connell HS
    1:00pm
    @Connell HS
  • 12
  • 13
    1:00pm
    @Connell HS

    Tennis Courts

    1:00pm
    @Connell HS

    Tennis Courts

    4:00pm
    @Armond Larive
    4:00pm
    @Armond Larive
  • 14
    4:00pm
    @Olds JH

    JH Baseball Fields

    4:00pm
    @Olds JH
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    695 S 14th Ave, Othello, WA 99344
    4:00pm
    @Olds JH
    4:00pm
    @Olds JH
    4:00pm
    @Ki-Be HS
    5:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    695 S 14th Ave, Othello, WA 99344
    6:00pm
    @Vale Elementary, Cashmere
    Place Holder Game for Districts/Regional/State
  • 15
    @Football/Track Stadium
    Special Olympics Track & Field Day
  • 16
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    At Bethlehem Lutheran, 2505 W. 27th Ave, Kennewick, 99337
    4:00pm
    @River View
    4:00pm
    @River View
    4:00pm
    @River View
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Cle Elum-Roslyn HS
    Place Holder Game for Districts/Regional/State. Higher Seed is Home
  • 17
    1:00pm
    @Connell HS

    Tennis Courts

    1:00pm
    @Connell HS
    3:30pm
    @Cle Elum-Roslyn HS
    Field Events start at 3:30 Running Events start at 4:30
    3:30pm
    @Cle Elum-Roslyn HS
    Field Events start at 3:30 Running Events start at 4:30
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Cle Elum-Roslyn HS
    Place Holder Game for Districts/Regional/State. Higher Seed is Home
  • 18
    TBD
    @TBA
    Place Holder Game for Districts/Regional/State
    TBD
    @Connell HS

    Noble Fields

    Place Holder Game for Districts/Regional/State
    10:00am
    @Connell HS

    Tennis Courts

    10:00am
    @Connell HS
    1:00pm
    @Connell HS

    HS Soccer Field

    Place Holder Game for Districts/Regional/State
    We are playing Vashon Island for the second round of state.
  • 19
  • 20
    3:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    At Bethlehem Lutheran, 2505 W. 27th Ave, Kennewick, 99337
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
    4:00pm
    @EWU
    4:00pm
    @EWU
  • 24
    TBD
    @Yakima County Stadium
    Place Holder Game for Districts/Regional/State
    TBD
    @Columbia Playfields, Richland
    Place Holder Game for Districts/Regional/State
    8:30am
    @Yakima Tennis Club
    Tennis team will leave Thursday right after school to go to State in Yakima.
    9:30am
    @Yakima Tennis Club
    Place Holder Game for Districts/Regional/State
    Tennis team will leave Thursday right after school to go to State in Yakima.
    10:00am
    @EWU
    10:00am
    @EWU
    2:00pm
    @Sunset Chevrolet Stadium, Sumner SD
    Place Holder Game for Districts/Regional/State
    Soccer team will leave Thursday right after school to go to State in Sumner.
  • 25
    TBD
    @Yakima County Stadium
    Place Holder Game for Districts/Regional/State
    TBD
    @Sunset Chevrolet Stadium, Sumner SD
    Place Holder Game for Districts/Regional/State
    TBD
    @Columbia Playfields, Richland
    Place Holder Game for Districts/Regional/State
    8:30am
    @Yakima Tennis Club
    9:30am
    @Yakima Tennis Club
    Place Holder Game for Districts/Regional/State
    10:00am
    @EWU
    10:00am
    @EWU
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1